Jugend

  • Bergsmann Laura

  • Bergsmann Nico

  • Birklbauer Johannes

  • Grasböck Kilian

  • Hofer Manuel

  • Hofstadler Julia

  • Höllinger Lukas

  • Manzenreiter Lukas

  • Mittermüllner Simon

  • Mittermüllner Tobias

  • Mülleder David

  • Ullmann Dominik

  • Wiesinger Paul

Aktive

  • Altmüller Andreas

  • Altmüller Martin

  • Atzmüller Manfred

  • Bergsmann Manfred

  • Birklbauer Alfred

  • Birklbauer Matthias

  • Birngruber Wolfgang

  • Denkmayr Andreas

  • Denkmayr Herbert

  • Denkmayr Sabine

  • Edelbauer Herbert

  • Ganser Dorothea

  • Gartner Alfred

  • Gartner Andreas

  • Gartner Daniel

  • Gartner Julian

  • Gartner Karl

  • Gartner Lena

  • Gartner Mathias

  • Gattringer Alex

  • Gattringer Patrick

  • Gattringer Rene

  • Grasböck Alois

  • Grasböck Christoph

  • Grasböck Manuel

  • Grasböck Martin

  • Grasböck Siegfried

  • Gujon Marcus

  • Gujon Peter

  • Gujon Phlipp

  • Hammerschmid Erwin

  • Hochreiter Helmut

  • Hochreither Franz

  • Hochreither Gerald

  • Hofer Karl

  • Hofer Rudolf

  • Hofer Thomas

  • Hofstadler Johann jun.

  • Huemer Erwin

  • Huemer Günter

  • Huemer Harald

  • Huemer Johannes

  • Katzmayr Herbert

  • Katzmayr Werner

  • Kitzmüller Simon

  • Koll Christian

  • Koll Johann

  • Koll Josef U 8

  • Koll Michael

  • Koll Nina

  • Leutgeb Felix

  • Linhart Johann

  • Mairhofer Raimund

  • Manzenreiter Andreas

  • Manzenreiter Daniel

  • Manzenreiter Franz ( Daumal)

  • Manzenreiter Franz (Martlbauer)

  • Manzenreiter Günter

  • Manzenreiter Johann

  • Manzenreiter Josef Christian

  • Manzenreiter Karl

  • Manzenreiter Martin

  • Manzenreiter Michael U 64

  • Mauritz Lukas

  • Mülleder Christoph

  • Mülleder Dominik

  • Mülleder Josef

  • Panholzer Wilhelm

  • Pirklbauer Klaus

  • Rauch Wolfgang

  • Rehberger Johann

  • Rehberger Manfred

  • Reisner Florian

  • Reisner Josef

  • Reisner Nadine

  • Schöftner Stefan

  • Schoissengeier Hermann

  • Schoissengeier Josef

  • Schoissengeier Martin

  • Schwarz Mario

  • Schwarz Reinhard

  • Schwarz Robin

  • Stumptner Christian

  • Stumptner Günther

  • Süß Franz

  • Süß Willhelm

  • Traxler Bernhard

  • Traxler Gerhard

  • Traxler Martin

  • Weißenböck Günter

  • Weißenböck Stefan

  • Wiesinger Alois

  • Wimberger Daniel

  • Wohlschlager Gerhard

  • Wohlschlager Günther

  • Wohlschlager Herbert

  • Wohlschlager Martin

Reserve

  • Denkmayr Engelbert

  • Forstner Josef

  • Grasböck Franz

  • Hammerschmid Adolf

  • Hochreiter Franz sen.

  • Hofer Johann

  • Hofmann Franz

  • Huemer Josef

  • Koll Josef U 16

  • Lummerstofer Leopold

  • Manzenreiter Josef sen.

  • Manzenreiter Michael sen. U 18

  • Mittermüller Franz

  • Mülleder Hermann

  • Pirklbauer Karl

  • Traxler Walter

  • Weißenböck Josef