1. Einsatzgruppe

  • Gr-Kdt. HBM Florian Reisner

  • Gr-Kdt. Stv. OBM Gattringer Rene

  • Gr-Kdt.-Stv. HBM Manzenreiter Martin

  • OFM Altmüller Andreas

  • HFM Birklbauer Matthias

  • HFM Denkmayr Andreas

  • AW Denkmayr Sabine

  • HFM Gattringer Alex

  • FM Gattringer Patrick

  • LM Grasböck Martin

  • FM Gujon Markus

  • FM Kitzmüller Simon

  • HFM Koll Michael

  • HFM Koll Nina

  • AW Manzenreiter Günter

  • HFM Mauritz Lukas

  • LM Mülleder Christoph

  • OBM Mülleder Dominik

  • OFM Schöftner Stefan

  • LM Schoissengeier Martin

  • HFM Schwarz Reinhard

  • OBM Süß Willhelm

  • OLM Weißenböck Günter

  • FM Wimberger Daniel

  • AW Wohlschlager Gerhard

  • LM Wohlschlager Günther

2. Einsatzgruppe

  • Gr-Kdt. HBM Wohlschlager Martin

  • Gr-Kdt.-Stv. BI Huemer Erwin

  • Gr-Kdt.-Stv. OAW Rehberger Manfred

  • HFM Birklbauer Alfred

  • LM Birngruber Wolfgang

  • HAW Denkmayr Herbert

  • LM Edelbauer Herbert

  • FA Ganser Dorothea

  • OBM Grasböck Alois

  • HFM Grasböck Manuel

  • BI Grasböck Siegfried

  • HFM Gujon Peter

  • LM Hammerschmid Erwin

  • OBI Hofer Thomas

  • LM Katzmayr Werner

  • HBM Koll Christian

  • OLM Koll Johann

  • HBI Mairhofer Raimund

  • OFM Manzenreiter Andreas

  • LM Manzenreiter Franz

  • OLM Manzenreiter Johann

  • OBM Manzenreiter Josef Christian

  • BM Manzenreiter Karl

  • OBM Manzenreiter Michael

  • OLM Rauch Wolfgang

  • HBI Reisner Josef

  • OLM Schoissengeier Hermann

  • OLM Traxler Bernhard

  • HBM Traxler Gerhard

  • LM Wiesinger Alois

Seniorengruppe

  • Gr-Kdt. E-BI Denkmayr Engelbert

  • Gr-Kdt. Stellv. OBM Weißenböck Josef

  • OLM Hammerschmied Adolf

  • OLM Hofer Rudolf

  • OLM Koll Josef U 8

  • OLM Lummerstorfer Leopold

  • HFM Manzenreiter Franz (Martlbauer)

  • HLM Mittermüller Franz

  • LM Mülleder Hermann

  • HLM Panholzer Wilhelm

  • HFM Pirklbauer Karl

  • LM Rehberger Johann

  • HLM Schoissengeier Josef

  • HFM Traxler Walter

  • LM Weißenböck Stefan